$GOPAX Buy $GOPAX
Location off

How it works

Creator rewards = USDC = packs.

  1. 01

    Trading earns creator rewards

    $GOPAX is paired with USDC, so every buy and sell pays creator rewards in USDC into a public wallet anyone can check.

  2. 02

    USDC rewards buy packs

    No swaps needed. The USDC goes straight into real pump.fun packs, from $25 Starters up to $5,000 Celestials. Every purchase is posted.

  3. 03

    Each pack gets a pin

    A claim card goes to a real spot. When it is placed, the pin on the map goes live.

  4. 04

    First one there rips it

    Walk to the pin and tap CLAIM. The pack is yours to open, and so is the graded card inside.

The packs

Every Pokémon pack on pump.fun, from $25 Starters to $5,000 Celestials. Each one holds a graded Pokémon card. The more creator rewards, the bigger the drops.

Starter pack
Starter$25
Elite pack
Elite$50
Bronze pack
Bronze$100
Legendary pack
Legendary$250
Gem Mint 10 pack
Gem Mint 10$500
Hyper pack
Hyper$500
Grail pack
Grail$1,000
Mythic pack
Mythic$2,500
Celestial pack
Celestial$5,000
40$25 Starter packs
20$50 Elite packs
4$250 Legendary packs
1$1,000 Grail pack

What $1,000 USDC of creator rewards buys at each tier.

What's out there

Graded Pokémon cards listed on pump.fun's marketplace right now. These show the kind of cards in circulation, not guaranteed pulls.

Squirtle, PSA 10
SquirtlePSA 10$5,850
Galarian Moltres V, CGC 10
Galarian Moltres VCGC 10$4,450
Raichu & Alolan Raichu GX, PSA 10
Raichu & Alolan Raichu GXPSA 10$3,183
Blastoise-Holo, PSA 10
Blastoise-HoloPSA 10$2,000
Mewtwo GX, PSA 10
Mewtwo GXPSA 10$1,111
Charizard ex, PSA 10
Charizard exPSA 10$1,000
Litten, CGC 10
LittenCGC 10$999
Talonflame, CGC 10
TalonflameCGC 10$999
M Charizard EX, PSA 10
M Charizard EXPSA 10$700
Charizard VMAX, PSA 10
Charizard VMAXPSA 10$500
Mega Greninja ex, PSA 10
Mega Greninja exPSA 10$340
Bulbasaur 1st Edition, PSA 10
Bulbasaur 1st EditionPSA 10$333

Prices are marketplace listing prices at the time of capture and change constantly. Every real pull gets posted with its card.

Receipts

Every reward in, every pack out.

Nothing on this site asks you to take our word for it. Here's where to check.

  • 01
    Treasury wallet

    Creator rewards land in USDC in a public wallet. View on Solscan

  • 02
    Pack purchases

    Every USDC pack purchase on pump.fun gets posted on X with its transaction.

  • 03
    Claims and pulls

    Every claim gets posted, and winners can share their pull with the community.

$GOPAX TREASURYOCT 2026
Starting treasury8.00 SOL
Creator rewards in—
Packs funded—
USDC reserve≈ $8
Rewards = USDC = packsevery tx posted

Questions

The short answers.

What's actually hidden at the pin?

A claim card. pump.fun packs open digitally, so the pin holds a card with a claim code. Whoever gets within 250 m and taps CLAIM first gets the pack, opens it themselves and keeps the graded card inside.

Which pack goes where?

Each pin on the map shows its pack. Holders can vote on future cities and pack tiers on X.

How do I know it's real?

The treasury wallet is public, every pack purchase is posted with its transaction, and every rip happens live.

What if nobody finds a pack?

It stays live on the map until someone claims it. We post hints on X if a pin sits unclaimed for a while.